(For Sale) Residential Apartment Complex || Athens Center/Dafni - 115 Sq.m, 450.000€

Features

  •  Bedrooms:
  •  Bathrooms:
  •   Floor: Ground floor
  •   WC:
  •   Building Year: 1970
  •   Parkings:

Area: Dafni (Dafni-Ymittos)
Subarea: Ano Dafni
Available from:
Price: 450,000€
Covered area +/-: 115 Sq.m
Category: Residential
Type: Building
Status: Refurbished
Price/Sq.m: 3,913€
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View: Panoramic
Heating:
Levels: 3
EEC: A
Code: 1896901
Code: 24816

Additional Features

Inner stairs Double Glazed Windows Investment Luxury Frontage Bright AirConditioning Solar water system New Development For Students

Description

Dafni, Ano Dafni, Apartment Complex For Sale, 115 sq.m., Property Status: Refurbished, Floor: Ground floor, 3 Level(s), View: Acropolis Hill, Building Year: 1970, Energy Certificate: A, Type of doors: Aluminum, Features: Internal Staircase, Double Glazed Windows, For Investment, Luxury, Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Solar water system, New Construction, For Students, Price: 450.000€. PROPERTY FOUNDERS, Tel: 2168009848, email: [email protected]

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 22 May, 2026
Update date: 07 May, 2026
 

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency
logo (For Sale) Residential Apartment Complex || Athens Center/Dafni - 115 Sq.m, 450.000€

Features

Area: Dafni (Dafni-Ymittos)
Subarea: Ano Dafni
Price: 450,000€
Sq.m: 115
Category: Residential
Type: Building
Status: Refurbished
Price/Sq.m: 3,913€
Bedrooms:
WC:
Bathrooms:
Floor: Ground floor
Building Year: 1970
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View: Panoramic
Parkings
Heating:
Levels: 3
EEC: A
ID code: 1896901
Code: 24816
 

Description

 
Loading...